5
Dell

(3 Pack) Dell FTLF8519P2BNL 2GB short wave 850nm SFP tranceiver module only

$9

Quantity Available: 3

This auction has ended

To view similar items click here.

Closed: 23/04/2011 9.10 PM AEST

Description

(3 Pack) Dell FTLF8519P2BNL 2GB short wave 850nm SFP tranceiver module only (P/N- HHM9W) (Open)(SN:N/A) (153117-344)

GST Note: GST is included in the final bid price of this item. GST is included in the freight and buyers premium.

Delivery Information

We despatch most items the next working day! Depending on your location, you can expect delivery anywhere between 2 and 5 working days from payment date.

We will send you an email notifying you as soon as your items have left our warehouse.

In this email, you will find the name of the carrier company and the consignment note number of your item as well as information on tracking the delivery of your item online. Simply follow the link to the relevant website and enter your reference number. You will then be able to quickly and efficiently track the delivery status of your item!

Click here for details

Bidding History

Bid History
Bidding Details Bid Time Bid Price Bid Qty Win Qty Original Bid Time
s.a - Fingal Bay NSW23/04/2011 8.51.10 PM AESTAU$241123/04/2011 8.51.10 PM AEST
S.W - Bonner ACT23/04/2011 8.54.26 PM AESTAU$93219/04/2011 2.30.33 PM AEST
҈.҉ - Canning Vale WA19/04/2011 10.24.45 PM AESTAU$93019/04/2011 10.24.45 PM AEST