5
Dell

(3 Pack) Dell FTLF8519P2BNL 2GB short wave 850nm SFP tranceiver module only

$9

Quantity Available: 3

This auction has ended

To view similar items click here.

Closed: 23/04/2011 9.10 PM AEST

Description

(3 Pack) Dell FTLF8519P2BNL 2GB short wave 850nm SFP tranceiver module only (P/N- HHM9W) (Open)(SN:N/A) (153117-344)

GST Note: GST is included in the final bid price of this item. GST is included in the freight and buyers premium.

Delivery Information

We despatch most items the next working day! Depending on your location, you can expect delivery anywhere between 2 and 5 working days from payment date.

We will send you an email notifying you as soon as your items have left our warehouse.

In this email, you will find the name of the carrier company and the consignment note number of your item as well as information on tracking the delivery of your item online. Simply follow the link to the relevant website and enter your reference number. You will then be able to quickly and efficiently track the delivery status of your item!

Click here for details

Bidding History

Bidding Details Bid Time Bid Price Bid Qty Win Qty
s.a - Fingal Bay NSW23/04/2011 8.51.10 PM AESTAU $24 11
S.W - Bonner ACT23/04/2011 8.54.26 PM AESTAU $9 32
>.< - Canning Vale WA19/04/2011 10.24.45 PM AESTAU $9 30
Loading content...
Loading content...

Sign Up Now

Sign up to receive upcoming auctions & special offers!

Privacy Statement: By providing your email address, you consent to us sending you our newsletters as well as promotional material, updates and further information about our products and services. Our Privacy Policy contains information about how you can access and correct your personal information, how to make a complaint, and how we deal with complaints.

Subscribe

Follow Us

We Accept

Follow Us

 

NSW Liquor Act 2007 - It is against the law to sell or supply alcohol to or to obtain on behalf of a person under the age of 18 years.
NSW Liquor Licence LIQP770010049
Motor Dealer Licence: NSW MD13910, VIC LMCT11156, SA MVD277714, QLD 1700072, WA MD25136. NSW Motor Vehicle Recycler Licence: M057736

Download Our App